1 |
PRACTICE GAMES 2021 |
|
Final |
10/09/23 |
9:30 AM |
INDIA XI |
PAKISTAN XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
PRACTICE GAMES 2021 |
|
Final |
27/08/23 |
12:00 PM |
TEAM ALBERTON |
TEAM ORMEAU |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Final |
20/08/23 |
12:23 PM |
Brisbane Royals |
Northern Warriors |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Final |
05/08/23 |
5:30 PM |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Northern Warriors |
Ian Healy Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
3rd Position |
05/08/23 |
11:30 AM |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Bomb Squad |
Ian Healy Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Semi Final |
02/07/23 |
9:15 AM |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Bomb Squad |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Semi Final |
25/06/23 |
9:45 AM |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Northern Warriors |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Eliminator |
18/06/23 |
1:00 PM |
Bomb Squad |
Brizzy Bulls |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
11/06/23 |
1:00 PM |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Eliminator |
11/06/23 |
9:00 AM |
Queensland Hawks |
Northern Warriors |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Super League |
04/06/23 |
9:00 AM |
Bomb Squad |
Gold Coast Legends |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Super League |
28/05/23 |
1:00 PM |
Brisbane Royals |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Super League |
28/05/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Dosahut Trojans |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Practice |
21/05/23 |
1:00 PM |
Brisbane Royals |
Brisbane Thunder |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Super League |
21/05/23 |
9:15 AM |
Brizzy Bulls |
Punjab Diamonds |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
Super League |
21/05/23 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
Max Daredevils |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
15/05/23 |
11:06 AM |
Brisbane Royals |
Uicc |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
3:42 PM |
Northern Warriors |
Gujju Gladiators |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
1:00 PM |
Punjab United |
Gujju Gladiators |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
1:00 PM |
Queensland Hawks |
Nomads |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
12:15 PM |
Northern Warriors |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
9:00 AM |
Northern Renegades |
Brisbane Warriors |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
9:00 AM |
Gold Coast Legends |
Uicc |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
9:00 AM |
Max Daredevils |
Brisbane Maratha Warriors |
IVOR MARSDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
07/05/23 |
9:00 AM |
Northern Warriors |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
07/05/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Beast |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
23/04/23 |
1:00 PM |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Brisbane Beast |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
23/04/23 |
9:00 AM |
JS Titans |
Punjab Diamonds |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
16/04/23 |
1:00 PM |
Dosahut Trojans |
Queensland Hawks |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
16/04/23 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
Punjab United |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
09/04/23 |
1:00 PM |
Yellow Yorkers |
Nomads |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
02/04/23 |
1:00 PM |
Brisbane Maratha Warriors |
Bomb Squad |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
02/04/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Raiders |
Brizzy Bulls |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/03/23 |
1:00 PM |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/03/23 |
1:00 PM |
Max Daredevils |
Bomb Squad |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Beast |
Punjab United |
BILL ALBURY-OVAL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab Diamonds |
Brisbane Thunder |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Gold Coast Legends |
Northern Renegades |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
4:30 PM |
Nomads |
Brisbane Thunder |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
1:00 PM |
Brisbane Warriors |
Gold Coast Legends |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
1:00 PM |
Gold Coast Legends |
Brisbane Warriors |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
1:00 PM |
Brisbane Royals |
Brizzy Bulls |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
12:30 PM |
JS Titans |
Dosahut Trojans |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab United |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Alberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Skills Warriors |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/03/23 |
8:30 AM |
Max Daredevils |
Southern Knights |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/03/23 |
1:15 PM |
Brisbane Beast |
Punjab United |
BILL ALBURY-OVAL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Northern Warriors |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
IAN DRONEY OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Raiders |
Brisbane Warriors |
Valley 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
IAN DRONEY OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Southern Knights |
BILL ALBURY-OVAL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
11:30 PM |
Uicc |
Brisbane Warriors |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
4:00 PM |
Brisbane Thunder |
Dosahut Trojans |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
2:30 PM |
Bomb Squad |
Southern Knights |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
1:00 PM |
Gold Coast Legends |
Brisbane Royals |
Charlie Buckler Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
12:30 PM |
Brisbane Raiders |
Northern Renegades |
IAN DRONEY OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Maratha Warriors |
Northern Stars |
IVY STREET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
Gujju Gladiators |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Beast |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
IAN DRONEY OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
9:00 AM |
JS Titans |
Yellow Yorkers |
Charlie Buckler Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/03/23 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Diamonds |
Queensland Hawks |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
4:00 PM |
Brisbane Royals |
Brisbane Raiders |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
2:30 PM |
JS Titans |
Queensland Hawks |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
2:30 PM |
Uicc |
Northern Renegades |
IAN DRONEY OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
1:00 PM |
Brisbane Warriors |
Brizzy Bulls |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
11:15 AM |
Nomads |
Dosahut Trojans |
IAN DRONEY OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
11:15 AM |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
Gujju Gladiators |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
11:15 AM |
Punjab United |
Northern Warriors |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Beast |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
8:15 AM |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Bomb Squad |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Diamonds |
Yellow Yorkers |
IAN DRONEY OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
26/02/23 |
8:00 AM |
Max Daredevils |
Northern Stars |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
4:00 PM |
Brisbane Royals |
Northern Renegades |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
2:30 PM |
Northern Stars |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
1:00 PM |
Dosahut Trojans |
Punjab Diamonds |
RedbankBruce Raleigh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
1:00 PM |
Skills Warriors |
Max Daredevils |
Charlie Buckler Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
1:00 PM |
Punjab United |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
11:30 AM |
Brisbane Raiders |
Uicc |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Thunder |
Yellow Yorkers |
RedbankBruce Raleigh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Southern Knights |
Brisbane Maratha Warriors |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Brisbane Beast |
Gujju Gladiators |
Charlie Buckler Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
8:30 AM |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
Northern Warriors |
IVY STREET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
19/02/23 |
8:00 AM |
Gold Coast Legends |
Brizzy Bulls |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
2:30 PM |
Queensland Hawks |
Yellow Yorkers |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
2:30 PM |
Northern Stars |
Southern Knights |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
2:30 PM |
Skills Warriors |
Bomb Squad |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
1:00 PM |
Nomads |
Punjab Diamonds |
Charlie Buckler Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
11:30 AM |
Uicc |
Brizzy Bulls |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Max Daredevils |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
IVY STREET |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Northern Warriors |
Charlie Buckler Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
12/02/23 |
7:30 AM |
Brisbane Royals |
Brisbane Warriors |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
4:00 PM |
Bomb Squad |
Northern Stars |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
2:15 PM |
Brizzy Bulls |
Northern Renegades |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
1:00 PM |
Yellow Yorkers |
Dosahut Trojans |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
1:00 PM |
Gold Coast Qalandars |
Gujju Gladiators |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
12:00 PM |
Northern Warriors |
Brisbane Beast |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
11:00 AM |
Skills Warriors |
Southern Knights |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Nomads |
JS Titans |
WAYNE BROAD OVAL-2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
9:00 AM |
Gold Coast Legends |
Brisbane Raiders |
Woongoolba |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
8:30 AM |
Royal Challengers Brisbane |
Punjab Warriors sports club |
IVY STREET |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
8:15 AM |
Brisbane Maratha Warriors |
Brisbane Desi Boyz |
Valley 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
BCL 4.0 |
|
League |
05/02/23 |
7:30 AM |
Brisbane Thunder |
Queensland Hawks |
Valley 3 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|